Travel Agency ● Tour Operator

Greece

 

Conditions for getting Greek Visa

Required Documents
* Passport must have at least 6 months remaining validity,
and copy of the first two pages.
* 1-passport type photographs. 
* Insurance document (copy of the 1,2,3,4 and 5 page)
Workers
* Reference letter from employer stating position and
monthly or annual salary. 
* M1 and M2 document.

Students
* Certification of the University for full time/part time student.
* Copy of the ID.
Pupil
* Certification of school

Pensioners
* Pensioner’s bill

CHILDREN UNDER 18 YEARS OF AGE
* Accordance signed legally by parents
Competent Embassy

Greek Embassy

Contact

Str.Borko Talevski N:6 , 1000 Skopje 
tel.: +389 3219 260 fax: + 389 3115 718

Visa PRICE
35 EURO

Polls

What is your favorite destination?
 

Wellness & Spa