Travel Agency ● Tour Operator

Bulgaria

 

 Conditions for getting Bulgarian Visa

Required Documents
* Passport must have at least 6 months remaining validity,
and copy of the first two pages.
* Copy of all the visas: Schengen, American or Canadian
taken before. (Not older than 3 years).

* One photo

HOTEL RESERVATION (minimum 4 days) 

CHILDREN UNDER 18 YEARS OF AGE
* Accordance signed legally by parents 

TRAVEL INSURANCE (350 MKD per year)
Competent Embassy

Bulgarian Embassy

Contact

Str. Zlatko Snajder N:3 , 1000 Skopje 
tel.: +389 2... fax: + 389 2 3116 139

Visa PRICE
Free
Service

600 MKD

Polls

What is your favorite destination?
 

Wellness & Spa